Username:

Password:

Fargot Password? / Help

978.740.9600

Each session runs for 8 weeks. Please note that all classes and times are tentative. Please call the gym at 978.740.9600 to confirm a class or if you have any questions.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Baker’s Tots 9:00 am
Baker’s Tots
Jul 7 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $145 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels 9:00 am
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 7 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $159; Twice a Week – $245 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:00 pm
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $180; Twice a Week – $260 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
8
Baker’s Tots 5:30 pm
Baker’s Tots
Jul 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $145 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:30 pm
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 8 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $159; Twice a Week – $245 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
9
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels 11:00 am
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $159; Twice a Week – $245 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:00 pm
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $180; Twice a Week – $260 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
10
11
12
13
14
Baker’s Tots 9:00 am
Baker’s Tots
Jul 14 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $145 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:00 pm
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $180; Twice a Week – $260 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
15
Baker’s Tots 5:30 pm
Baker’s Tots
Jul 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $145 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:30 pm
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 15 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $159; Twice a Week – $245 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
16
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels 11:00 am
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 16 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $159; Twice a Week – $245 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:00 pm
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $180; Twice a Week – $260 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
17
18
19
20
21
Baker’s Tots 9:00 am
Baker’s Tots
Jul 21 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $145 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:00 pm
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 21 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $180; Twice a Week – $260 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
22
Baker’s Tots 5:30 pm
Baker’s Tots
Jul 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $145 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:30 pm
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 22 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $159; Twice a Week – $245 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
23
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels 11:00 am
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 23 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $159; Twice a Week – $245 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:00 pm
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $180; Twice a Week – $260 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
24
25
26
27
28
Baker’s Tots 9:00 am
Baker’s Tots
Jul 28 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $145 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:00 pm
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $180; Twice a Week – $260 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
29
Baker’s Tots 5:30 pm
Baker’s Tots
Jul 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $145 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:30 pm
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 29 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $159; Twice a Week – $245 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
30
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels 11:00 am
CLASS: 1 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 30 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $159; Twice a Week – $245 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels 5:00 pm
CLASS: 1.5 Hour – All Ages/Levels
Jul 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
8-Week Session: Once a Week – $180; Twice a Week – $260 + Once a year registration fee of $45.00
31